Class Timetables

May 2019

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
  • Yoga
  • Walking Football
  • Fast Tone
  • Squash & Racket Club
  • Body Blitz
  • PiYo
  • Spinning
15
  • Fat Burning
  • Zumba
  • Walking Football
  • Kettlebell
  • Walking Netball
  • Barons Hiit
  • Barbell Pump
  • Touch Rugby
  • Spinning
16
  • Fast Tone
  • Walking Football
  • Pilates
  • Strength & Balance
  • Cardio Abs
  • Pilates
  • Spinning
17
  • Shape & Tone
  • Step
  • Walking Football
  • Pure Stretch
  • Ladies Walking Netball
  • Barbell Pump
  • Broga Yoga
18
  • Yoga
  • Spinning
  • Barons Circuit
19
20
  • Cardio Pump
  • Ladies Walking Football
  • PiYo
  • Fitness Pilates
  • Group Training
  • Strength & Balance
  • Walking Rugby
  • Zumba
  • Barons Fit
  • Spinning
21
  • Yoga
  • Walking Football
  • Fast Tone
  • Squash & Racket Club
  • Body Blitz
  • PiYo
  • Spinning
22
  • Fat Burning
  • Zumba
  • Walking Football
  • Kettlebell
  • Walking Netball
  • Barons Hiit
  • Barbell Pump
  • Touch Rugby
  • Spinning
23
  • Fast Tone
  • Walking Football
  • Pilates
  • Strength & Balance
  • Cardio Abs
  • Pilates
  • Spinning
24
  • Shape & Tone
  • Step
  • Walking Football
  • Pure Stretch
  • Ladies Walking Netball
  • Barbell Pump
  • Broga Yoga
25
  • Yoga
  • Spinning
  • Barons Circuit
26
27
  • Cardio Pump
  • Ladies Walking Football
  • PiYo
  • Fitness Pilates
  • Group Training
  • Strength & Balance
  • Walking Rugby
  • Zumba
  • Barons Fit
  • Spinning
28
  • Yoga
  • Walking Football
  • Fast Tone
  • Squash & Racket Club
  • Body Blitz
  • PiYo
  • Spinning
29
  • Fat Burning
  • Zumba
  • Walking Football
  • Kettlebell
  • Walking Netball
  • Barons Hiit
  • Barbell Pump
  • Touch Rugby
  • Spinning
30
  • Fast Tone
  • Walking Football
  • Pilates
  • Strength & Balance
  • Cardio Abs
  • Pilates
  • Spinning
31
  • Shape & Tone
  • Step
  • Walking Football
  • Pure Stretch
  • Ladies Walking Netball
  • Barbell Pump
  • Broga Yoga